COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Escala i corda › Individual Aut. EiC › 03-Tercera 2018

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup 1 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Jose Santacreu CPV Sant Vicent 4 4 240 150 10
2 Jesus Merce CPV Torrent 4 2 230 175 8
3 Josep Sarrió CPV Xuquer 3 1 95 140 3
4 Alberto Navarro CPV Torrent 3 0 80 180 0

Grup 2 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Ruben Gimenez CPV Massalfassar 4 4 240 130 11
2 Jose Luis Navarro CPV Meliana 4 2 200 145 7
3 Juan David Martinez CPV Meliana 3 1 90 170 2
4 Guillem Cuadrat CPV Meliana 3 0 95 180 1

Grup 3 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Joan Fons CPV Tambori-VLC 4 3 225 175 8
2 Ruben Martinez CPV Xilxes 3 2 175 145 7
3 Ximo Manzano CPV Xilxes 3 1 135 165 3
4 Jordi Serrano CPV Onda 4 1 160 210 3

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 31/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Ximo Manzano CPV Xilxes-Joan Fons CPV Tambori-VLC 60-45

Data 19/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Alberto Navarro CPV Torrent-Josep Sarrió CPV Xuquer 20-60

Data 17/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jose Santacreu CPV Sant Vicent-Jesus Merce CPV Torrent 60-55

Data 16/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Jordi Serrano CPV Onda-Joan Fons CPV Tambori-VLC 30-60

Data 15/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ruben Gimenez CPV Massalfassar-Juan David Martinez CPV Meliana 60-15

Data 14/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Joan Fons CPV Tambori-VLC-Ruben Martinez CPV Xilxes 60-55

Data 13/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Alberto Navarro CPV Torrent-Jose Santacreu CPV Sant Vicent 15-60

Data 12/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Jose Luis Navarro CPV Meliana-Ruben Gimenez CPV Massalfassar 30-60

Data 10/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Jordi Serrano CPV Onda-Ximo Manzano CPV Xilxes 60-30
1 Jesus Merce CPV Torrent-Josep Sarrió CPV Xuquer 60-10

Data 9/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Guillem Cuadrat CPV Meliana-Jose Luis Navarro CPV Meliana 10-60

Data 7/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jesus Merce CPV Torrent-Jose Santacreu CPV Sant Vicent 55-60

Data 4/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Alberto Navarro CPV Torrent-Jesus Merce CPV Torrent 45-60

Data 3/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jose Santacreu CPV Sant Vicent-Josep Sarrió CPV Xuquer 60-25
3 Jordi Serrano CPV Onda-Ruben Martinez CPV Xilxes 40-60

Data 2/6/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Jose Luis Navarro CPV Meliana-Juan David Martinez CPV Meliana 60-15

Data 29/5/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ruben Gimenez CPV Massalfassar-Guillem Cuadrat CPV Meliana 60-35

Data 27/5/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Joan Fons CPV Tambori-VLC-Jordi Serrano CPV Onda 60-30
2 Juan David Martinez CPV Meliana-Guillem Cuadrat CPV Meliana 60-50

Data 26/5/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Ruben Martinez CPV Xilxes-Ximo Manzano CPV Xilxes 60-45
2 Ruben Gimenez CPV Massalfassar-Jose Luis Navarro CPV Meliana 60-50

+ imprimir