COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Frontó › Individual Autonòmic › A-Cat. Especial

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup A - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Pasqual de La Pobla 6 5 233 137 15
2 Adrián de Museros 6 5 227 160 15
3 Dani d'Alginet 6 1 158 224 3
4 Enrique de Museros 6 1 134 231 3

Grup B - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Alejandro de Paterna 10 10 410 241 29
2 Adrián de Quart 10 7 393 262 22
3 Moro de Massalfassar 10 7 383 271 21
4 Cervera d'Alaquàs 10 3 278 351 9
5 Roberto de Beniparrell 10 2 240 390 6
6 Christian de Quart 10 1 208 397 3

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 12/11/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Moro de Massalfassar-Adrián de Quart 41-39

Data 10/11/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Cervera d'Alaquàs-Christian de Quart 41-34

Data 5/11/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Christian de Quart-Alejandro de Paterna 17-41
A Adrián de Museros-Dani d'Alginet 41-21
B Adrián de Quart-Cervera d'Alaquàs 41-0
A Enrique de Museros-Pasqual de La Pobla 15-41
B Alejandro de Paterna-Roberto de Beniparrell 41-18

Data 4/11/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Roberto de Beniparrell-Moro de Massalfassar 31-41

Data 29/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
A Pasqual de La Pobla-Dani d'Alginet 41-24
B Christian de Quart-Roberto de Beniparrell 41-28
A Adrián de Museros-Enrique de Museros 41-15
B Alejandro de Paterna-Adrián de Quart 41-38

Data 26/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Cervera d'Alaquàs-Moro de Massalfassar 16-41

Data 21/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Moro de Massalfassar-Alejandro de Paterna 32-41
B Adrián de Quart-Christian de Quart 41-17
A Adrián de Museros-Pasqual de La Pobla 22-41

Data 20/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
A Dani d'Alginet-Enrique de Museros 41-19
B Cervera d'Alaquàs-Roberto de Beniparrell 41-17

Data 14/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
A Enrique de Museros-Adrián de Museros 31-41
B Christian de Quart-Moro de Massalfassar 10-41
B Roberto de Beniparrell-Adrián de Quart 17-41

Data 13/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Alejandro de Paterna-Cervera d'Alaquàs 41-24

Data 11/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Roberto de Beniparrell-Alejandro de Paterna 18-41

Data 8/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Adrián de Quart-Moro de Massalfassar 41-38

Data 7/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Christian de Quart-Cervera d'Alaquàs 13-41

Data 6/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
A Dani d'Alginet-Adrián de Museros 24-41

Data 1/10/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Alejandro de Paterna-Christian de Quart 41-15

Data 30/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Cervera d'Alaquàs-Adrián de Quart 34-41

Data 28/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
A Pasqual de La Pobla-Enrique de Museros 41-13
B Moro de Massalfassar-Roberto de Beniparrell 41-7

Data 25/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Roberto de Beniparrell-Christian de Quart 41-31

Data 24/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Adrián de Quart-Alejandro de Paterna 29-41

Data 23/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
A Dani d'Alginet-Pasqual de La Pobla 22-41

Data 20/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
A Pasqual de La Pobla-Adrián de Museros 28-41

Data 18/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Moro de Massalfassar-Cervera d'Alaquàs 41-26

Data 16/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Christian de Quart-Adrián de Quart 11-41

Data 15/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Roberto de Beniparrell-Cervera d'Alaquàs 41-31
B Alejandro de Paterna-Moro de Massalfassar 41-26
A Enrique de Museros-Dani d'Alginet 41-26

Data 12/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Cervera d'Alaquàs-Alejandro de Paterna 24-41

Data 9/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Adrián de Quart-Roberto de Beniparrell 41-22

Data 8/9/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
B Moro de Massalfassar-Christian de Quart 41-19

+ imprimir