COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Frontó › Individual Autonòmic › C-Tercera Categoria

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup A - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Edu Febrero 10 7 393 295 23
2 Manuel Monje 10 8 396 280 23
3 Octavio Veintimilla 10 8 383 323 22
4 Pedro Marco 10 4 333 357 12
5 Xavi Giner 10 2 285 366 6
6 Marcelo Gabarda 10 1 237 406 4

Grup B - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Moisés Giner 10 10 410 127 30
2 Pepe Valls 10 6 315 241 19
3 Vicent Miquel 9 3 206 261 8
4 Toni Salvador 10 3 234 384 8
5 Antonio Garcia 9 4 196 259 7
6 Vicent Domènech 8 2 172 261 6

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 28/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Manuel Monje-Octavio Veintimilla 41-22

Data 4/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Manuel Monje-Marcelo Gabarda 41-25

Data 3/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Xavi Giner-Pedro Marco 41-38
A Edu Febrero-Octavio Veintimilla 30-41
B Vicent Miquel-Pepe Valls 15-41
B Toni Salvador-Vicent Domènech 0-41

Data 1/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Moisés Giner-Antonio Garcia 41-20

Data 31/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Pedro Marco-Edu Febrero 34-41

Data 28/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Antonio Garcia-Toni Salvador 41-26
B Moisés Giner-Pepe Valls 41-12
A Marcelo Gabarda-Xavi Giner 0-41

Data 21/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Pedro Marco-Octavio Veintimilla 32-41
A Edu Febrero-Marcelo Gabarda 41-25
A Manuel Monje-Xavi Giner 41-18

Data 20/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Toni Salvador-Moisés Giner 0-41
B Vicent Miquel-Antonio Garcia 0-0
B Vicent Domènech-Pepe Valls 14-41

Data 15/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Xavi Giner-Octavio Veintimilla 27-41

Data 14/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Antonio Garcia-Vicent Domènech 41-28

Data 13/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Marcelo Gabarda-Pedro Marco 40-41
B Moisés Giner-Vicent Miquel 41-10

Data 11/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Toni Salvador-Pepe Valls 26-41

Data 10/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Manuel Monje-Edu Febrero 41-36

Data 7/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Pedro Marco-Manuel Monje 13-41

Data 6/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Pepe Valls-Antonio Garcia 0-0
A Octavio Veintimilla-Marcelo Gabarda 41-25
B Vicent Miquel-Toni Salvador 22-41
A Edu Febrero-Xavi Giner 41-29
B Vicent Domènech-Moisés Giner 15-41

Data 30/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Marcelo Gabarda-Manuel Monje 39-41
A Pedro Marco-Xavi Giner 41-22

Data 29/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Pepe Valls-Vicent Miquel 41-21
B Antonio Garcia-Moisés Giner 18-41
A Octavio Veintimilla-Edu Febrero 41-40
B Vicent Domènech-Toni Salvador 41-15

Data 23/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Octavio Veintimilla-Manuel Monje 41-39

Data 22/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Edu Febrero-Pedro Marco 41-28
A Xavi Giner-Marcelo Gabarda 37-41
B Pepe Valls-Moisés Giner 20-41
B Vicent Miquel-Vicent Domènech 41-0
B Toni Salvador-Antonio Garcia 41-38

Data 15/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Moisés Giner-Toni Salvador 41-9
B Antonio Garcia-Vicent Miquel 21-41
A Marcelo Gabarda-Edu Febrero 0-41

Data 14/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Octavio Veintimilla-Pedro Marco 33-41
B Pepe Valls-Vicent Domènech 41-25

Data 13/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Xavi Giner-Manuel Monje 21-41

Data 8/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Vicent Miquel-Moisés Giner 15-41
B Pepe Valls-Toni Salvador 37-41
A Octavio Veintimilla-Xavi Giner 41-22
A Pedro Marco-Marcelo Gabarda 41-16
A Edu Febrero-Manuel Monje 41-29

Data 2/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Antonio Garcia-Pepe Valls 17-41
A Marcelo Gabarda-Octavio Veintimilla 26-41
B Toni Salvador-Vicent Miquel 35-41

Data 1/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Manuel Monje-Pedro Marco 41-24

Data 30/8/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
A Xavi Giner-Edu Febrero 27-41

Data 29/8/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
B Moisés Giner-Vicent Domènech 41-8

+ imprimir