COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Frontó › Individual 4 i mig › Tercera Categoria

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup A - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Xavi Giner 5 4 153 111 12
2 Pablo Merelo 5 4 152 117 12
3 Ricard Roca 5 3 142 110 9
4 Isaac Benito 5 3 145 89 9
5 J. Maria Escrivà 4 0 56 128 0
6 J. Vte. Peiró 4 0 35 128 0

Grup B - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Pepe Valls 5 5 160 89 15
2 Rafa Alfonso 5 4 155 118 12
3 J. Vte. Pérez 5 3 140 102 9
4 Toni Costa 5 2 143 143 6
5 Manuel Martínez 5 1 87 128 3
6 Pedro Vizcaino 5 0 55 160 0

Grup C - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Artur Cortina 5 4 158 93 13
2 Vicente Ortiz 5 4 153 99 12
3 Josep Marí 5 4 150 104 11
4 Toni Salvador 5 2 112 111 6
5 Alfred Contreras 5 1 74 143 3
6 David Berenguer 5 0 63 160 0

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 24/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
C Vicente Ortiz-Alfred Contreras 32-7
A Isaac Benito-Xavi Giner 32-25
A Pablo Merelo-Ricard Roca 32-29
B Pedro Vizcaino-Manuel Martínez 0-32
C Josep Marí-Toni Salvador 32-0
B Rafa Alfonso-Pepe Valls 27-32
C Artur Cortina-David Berenguer 32-0
B J. Vte. Pérez-Toni Costa 32-29

Data 17/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
A J. Maria Escrivà-Isaac Benito 0-32
B Manuel Martínez-J. Vte. Pérez 0-32
B Pepe Valls-Pedro Vizcaino 32-0
A Xavi Giner-Pablo Merelo 32-24
C David Berenguer-Josep Marí 18-32
C Toni Salvador-Vicente Ortiz 23-32
C Artur Cortina-Alfred Contreras 32-11
B Toni Costa-Rafa Alfonso 25-32
A Ricard Roca-J. Vte. Peiró 32-8

Data 10/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
C David Berenguer-Alfred Contreras 15-32
A Isaac Benito-Pablo Merelo 21-32
C Vicente Ortiz-Josep Marí 32-22
B Rafa Alfonso-Pedro Vizcaino 32-18
A J. Vte. Peiró-Xavi Giner 15-32
B Toni Costa-Manuel Martínez 32-19
A J. Maria Escrivà-Ricard Roca 10-32
B J. Vte. Pérez-Pepe Valls 17-32
C Artur Cortina-Toni Salvador 32-25

Data 3/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
B Rafa Alfonso-Manuel Martínez 32-16
C Josep Marí-Alfred Contreras 32-24
A Xavi Giner-J. Maria Escrivà 32-23
C Vicente Ortiz-Artur Cortina 25-32
C Toni Salvador-David Berenguer 32-15
B Pedro Vizcaino-J. Vte. Pérez 9-32
B Toni Costa-Pepe Valls 25-32
A Isaac Benito-Ricard Roca 28-32
A Pablo Merelo-J. Vte. Peiró 32-12

Data 27/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
B Toni Costa-Pedro Vizcaino 32-28
C David Berenguer-Vicente Ortiz 15-32
A Ricard Roca-Xavi Giner 17-32
B J. Vte. Pérez-Rafa Alfonso 27-32
A J. Maria Escrivà-Pablo Merelo 23-32
A Isaac Benito-J. Vte. Peiró 32-0
C Artur Cortina-Josep Marí 30-32
C Alfred Contreras-Toni Salvador 0-32
B Manuel Martínez-Pepe Valls 20-32

+ imprimir