COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Raspall › Individual Autonomic › 01-Primera 2017-2018

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup 1 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Jorge Perales Fenollet 4 4 100 40 12
2 Jose Mª Sanchis Canals 4 3 85 40 9
3 Cristobal Rodriguez Fenollet 3 2 60 40 6
4 Javier Carrió Alzira 4 1 55 80 3
5 Daniel Llorca Fenollet 5 0 25 125 0

Grup 2 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Gabriel Molina Quatretonda 5 4 110 45 12
2 Raul Vidal Fenollet 4 4 100 35 12
3 Aaron Sanjuan Fenollet 2 1 30 30 3
4 Alvar Gisbert Alqueria 3 1 40 70 2
5 Toni Moriana Cocentaina 4 0 35 100 1
6 Iñaki Mogino Alqueria 2 0 15 50 0

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 30/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Daniel Llorca Fenollet-Jose Mª Sanchis Canals 5-25

Data 17/12/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Gabriel Molina Quatretonda-Alvar Gisbert Alqueria 25-5

Data 16/12/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jorge Perales Fenollet-Daniel Llorca Fenollet 25-5

Data 14/12/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Raul Vidal Fenollet-Toni Moriana Cocentaina 25-5

Data 10/12/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jose Mª Sanchis Canals-Javier Carrió Alzira 25-5

Data 9/12/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jorge Perales Fenollet-Cristobal Rodriguez Fenollet 25-10
2 Toni Moriana Cocentaina-Gabriel Molina Quatretonda 5-25
2 Raul Vidal Fenollet-Alvar Gisbert Alqueria 25-10
1 Daniel Llorca Fenollet-Cristobal Rodriguez Fenollet 5-25

Data 7/12/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Cristobal Rodriguez Fenollet-Javier Carrió Alzira 25-10

Data 3/12/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Gabriel Molina Quatretonda-Iñaki Mogino Alqueria 25-5
1 Javier Carrió Alzira-Daniel Llorca Fenollet 25-5

Data 2/12/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jose Mª Sanchis Canals-Jorge Perales Fenollet 10-25

Data 26/11/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Gabriel Molina Quatretonda-Aaron Sanjuan Fenollet 25-5

Data 25/11/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Raul Vidal Fenollet-Iñaki Mogino Alqueria 25-10
2 Toni Moriana Cocentaina-Alvar Gisbert Alqueria 20-25

Data 24/11/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Javier Carrió Alzira-Jorge Perales Fenollet 15-25

Data 19/11/2017

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jose Mª Sanchis Canals-Daniel Llorca Fenollet 25-5
2 Aaron Sanjuan Fenollet-Toni Moriana Cocentaina 25-5
2 Raul Vidal Fenollet-Gabriel Molina Quatretonda 25-10

+ imprimir