COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Raspall › Individual Autonomic › 03-Tercera 2018-19

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup 1 - Final

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Diego Fayos 9 9 225 90 26
2 Gustavo Garcia 8 5 170 115 16
3 Enric Cebolla 7 5 155 90 14
4 Isaac Silla 10 4 165 190 13
5 Juan Criado 10 2 100 210 6
6 Aitor Mocholi 8 1 70 190 3

Grup 2 - Final

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Jordi Olcina 10 8 225 115 25
2 Pablo Girbes 10 7 200 165 19
3 Ivan Vilaplana 10 5 155 155 15
4 Oscar Olcina 10 5 160 180 14
5 Fernando Vidal 10 3 155 205 9
6 Xavier Pascual 10 2 140 215 8

Grup 3 - Final

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Miguel A. Alfonso 10 9 245 85 28
2 Joan Piquer 9 8 215 95 23
3 Pablo Ochando 8 4 130 130 12
4 Vicent Guerrero 8 3 105 155 8
5 Daniel Arnau 8 1 90 180 4
6 Miguel Angel Aguiar 7 0 35 175 0

Grup 4 - Final

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Daniel Llorca 8 8 200 45 24
2 Jordi Vañó 9 7 190 125 20
3 Miguel A. Reyes 8 3 120 145 10
4 Jose S. Querol 5 2 80 90 6
5 Jose Vte. Chafer 8 1 75 180 3
6 Miguel Llacer 4 0 20 100 0

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 15/12/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ivan Vilaplana-Oscar Olcina 25-5

Data 24/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Juan Criado-Gustavo Garcia 5-25

Data 12/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Miguel A. Reyes-Jordi Vañó 5-25

Data 11/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Xavier Pascual-Fernando Vidal 5-25

Data 10/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Vicent Guerrero-Miguel Angel Aguiar 25-5
3 Vicent Guerrero-Miguel A. Alfonso 10-25

Data 9/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Jordi Olcina-Oscar Olcina 25-5
2 Ivan Vilaplana-Fernando Vidal 5-25
3 Pablo Ochando-Daniel Arnau 25-15
3 Vicent Guerrero-Daniel Arnau 25-5

Data 8/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Enric Cebolla-Aitor Mocholi 25-5
2 Xavier Pascual-Pablo Girbes 20-25

Data 4/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Aitor Mocholi-Diego Fayos 5-25

Data 2/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Oscar Olcina-Ivan Vilaplana 25-5
3 Miguel A. Alfonso-Pablo Ochando 25-5
1 Juan Criado-Isaac Silla 25-5
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Daniel Llorca 5-25

Data 1/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Pablo Girbes-Jordi Olcina 10-25

Data 31/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Daniel Arnau-Joan Piquer 10-25

Data 29/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel A. Alfonso-Vicent Guerrero 25-5

Data 27/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Xavier Pascual-Oscar Olcina 25-10

Data 26/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel Angel Aguiar-Miguel A. Alfonso 5-25
4 Jordi Vañó-Daniel Llorca 10-25
3 Joan Piquer-Pablo Ochando 25-5
1 Enric Cebolla-Isaac Silla 25-5
2 Pablo Girbes-Fernando Vidal 25-15
1 Diego Fayos-Juan Criado 25-5
4 Jose S. Querol-Miguel A. Reyes 25-10

Data 20/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ivan Vilaplana-Xavier Pascual 5-25
3 Vicent Guerrero-Joan Piquer 5-25

Data 19/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Daniel Llorca-Miguel Llacer 25-5
1 Isaac Silla-Gustavo Garcia 25-15
4 Jordi Vañó-Jose S. Querol 25-15
2 Jordi Olcina-Fernando Vidal 25-10
3 Joan Piquer-Miguel A. Alfonso 15-25
2 Oscar Olcina-Pablo Girbes 25-10

Data 18/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Juan Criado-Aitor Mocholi 15-25

Data 16/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Miguel A. Reyes-Daniel Llorca 5-25
3 Miguel A. Alfonso-Daniel Arnau 25-5

Data 15/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Oscar Olcina-Jordi Olcina 5-25

Data 12/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Oscar Olcina-Fernando Vidal 25-20
3 Pablo Ochando-Miguel A. Alfonso 5-25
2 Pablo Girbes-Ivan Vilaplana 25-5
4 Jordi Vañó-Miguel Llacer 25-5
1 Aitor Mocholi-Isaac Silla 10-25
1 Enric Cebolla-Juan Criado 25-5

Data 11/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel Angel Aguiar-Pablo Ochando 5-25

Data 10/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Xavier Pascual-Jordi Olcina 10-25

Data 2/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Jordi Vañó-Jose Vte. Chafer 25-5

Data 30/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Miguel A. Reyes 5-25

Data 29/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Gustavo Garcia-Diego Fayos 20-25

Data 27/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Diego Fayos-Isaac Silla 25-15

Data 25/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Jordi Olcina-Ivan Vilaplana 25-10

Data 23/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Miguel A. Reyes-Miguel Llacer 25-5

Data 22/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel Angel Aguiar-Joan Piquer 5-25
4 Daniel Llorca-Jose S. Querol 25-5
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Jordi Vañó 15-25
1 Diego Fayos-Gustavo Garcia 25-10

Data 21/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Fernando Vidal-Ivan Vilaplana 10-25
1 Gustavo Garcia-Juan Criado 25-0

Data 20/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Isaac Silla-Diego Fayos 10-25

Data 19/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Pablo Girbes-Xavier Pascual 25-10

Data 16/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Enric Cebolla-Gustavo Garcia 15-25

Data 15/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Isaac Silla-Juan Criado 25-10
1 Diego Fayos-Aitor Mocholi 25-5
4 Daniel Llorca-Jose Vte. Chafer 25-5
3 Joan Piquer-Daniel Arnau 25-5
4 Jordi Vañó-Miguel A. Reyes 25-20
1 Juan Criado-Diego Fayos 5-25

Data 14/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Fernando Vidal-Xavier Pascual 25-20

Data 13/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel A. Alfonso-Joan Piquer 20-25
2 Jordi Olcina-Pablo Girbes 20-25

Data 9/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Daniel Arnau-Vicent Guerrero 20-25
1 Aitor Mocholi-Gustavo Garcia 10-25

Data 8/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Isaac Silla-Enric Cebolla 20-25
3 Miguel A. Alfonso-Miguel Angel Aguiar 25-5
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Miguel Llacer 25-5
3 Pablo Ochando-Joan Piquer 15-25
2 Oscar Olcina-Xavier Pascual 25-15

Data 6/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Daniel Llorca-Jordi Vañó 25-5
1 Enric Cebolla-Diego Fayos 15-25
1 Gustavo Garcia-Isaac Silla 25-10

Data 4/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ivan Vilaplana-Jordi Olcina 25-5

Data 2/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Aitor Mocholi-Juan Criado 5-25

Data 1/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Vicent Guerrero-Pablo Ochando 5-25
3 Miguel Angel Aguiar-Daniel Arnau 5-25
4 Miguel A. Reyes-Jose Vte. Chafer 25-10
4 Jose S. Querol-Jordi Vañó 10-25

Data 30/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Fernando Vidal-Jordi Olcina 10-25
2 Pablo Girbes-Oscar Olcina 25-10

Data 29/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Xavier Pascual-Ivan Vilaplana 5-25
3 Daniel Arnau-Miguel A. Alfonso 5-25

Data 28/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Juan Criado-Enric Cebolla 5-25

Data 24/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Pablo Ochando-Miguel Angel Aguiar 25-5
2 Fernando Vidal-Oscar Olcina 5-25
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Jose S. Querol 5-25
4 Daniel Llorca-Miguel A. Reyes 25-5
3 Joan Piquer-Vicent Guerrero 25-5

Data 23/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ivan Vilaplana-Pablo Girbes 25-5
2 Jordi Olcina-Xavier Pascual 25-5

Data 22/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Isaac Silla-Aitor Mocholi 25-5

Data 5/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Fernando Vidal-Pablo Girbes 10-25

+ imprimir