COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Raspall › Individual Autonomic › 03-Tercera 2018-19

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup 1 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Diego Fayos 7 7 175 80 20
2 Gustavo Garcia 7 4 145 110 13
3 Isaac Silla 8 4 155 140 13
4 Enric Cebolla 4 2 80 75 5
5 Juan Criado 6 1 60 130 3
6 Aitor Mocholi 6 1 60 140 3

Grup 2 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Jordi Olcina 6 4 125 80 13
2 Ivan Vilaplana 4 4 100 25 12
3 Pablo Girbes 5 4 105 75 11
4 Oscar Olcina 5 3 90 90 8
5 Fernando Vidal 6 1 80 145 3
6 Xavier Pascual 6 0 65 150 1

Grup 3 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Joan Piquer 6 6 150 55 17
2 Miguel A. Alfonso 5 4 120 45 13
3 Pablo Ochando 5 3 95 65 9
4 Daniel Arnau 5 1 60 105 4
5 Vicent Guerrero 4 1 40 95 2
6 Miguel Angel Aguiar 5 0 25 125 0

Grup 4 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Daniel Llorca 6 6 150 30 18
2 Jordi Vañó 6 5 130 90 14
3 Miguel A. Reyes 6 3 105 95 10
4 Jose S. Querol 4 1 55 80 3
5 Jose Vte. Chafer 7 1 70 155 3
6 Miguel Llacer 3 0 15 75 0

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 22/12/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel Angel Aguiar-Joan Piquer 5-25

Data 1/12/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel Angel Aguiar-Daniel Arnau 5-25

Data 24/11/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Pablo Ochando-Miguel Angel Aguiar 25-5

Data 20/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Vicent Guerrero-Joan Piquer 5-25

Data 19/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Jordi Vañó-Jose S. Querol 25-15
1 Isaac Silla-Gustavo Garcia 25-15
4 Daniel Llorca-Miguel Llacer 25-5

Data 18/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Juan Criado-Aitor Mocholi 15-25

Data 16/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel A. Alfonso-Daniel Arnau 25-5
4 Miguel A. Reyes-Daniel Llorca 5-25

Data 15/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Oscar Olcina-Jordi Olcina 5-25

Data 12/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Aitor Mocholi-Isaac Silla 10-25
2 Oscar Olcina-Fernando Vidal 25-20
3 Pablo Ochando-Miguel A. Alfonso 5-25

Data 11/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel Angel Aguiar-Pablo Ochando 5-25

Data 10/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Xavier Pascual-Jordi Olcina 10-25

Data 2/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Jordi Vañó-Jose Vte. Chafer 25-5

Data 30/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Miguel A. Reyes 5-25

Data 29/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Gustavo Garcia-Diego Fayos 20-25

Data 27/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Diego Fayos-Isaac Silla 25-15

Data 23/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Miguel A. Reyes-Miguel Llacer 25-5

Data 22/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Daniel Llorca-Jose S. Querol 25-5
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Jordi Vañó 15-25
1 Diego Fayos-Gustavo Garcia 25-10

Data 21/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Fernando Vidal-Ivan Vilaplana 10-25
1 Gustavo Garcia-Juan Criado 25-0

Data 20/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Isaac Silla-Diego Fayos 10-25

Data 19/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Pablo Girbes-Xavier Pascual 25-10

Data 16/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Enric Cebolla-Gustavo Garcia 15-25

Data 15/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Jordi Vañó-Miguel A. Reyes 25-20
3 Joan Piquer-Daniel Arnau 25-5
1 Isaac Silla-Juan Criado 25-10
1 Diego Fayos-Aitor Mocholi 25-5
4 Daniel Llorca-Jose Vte. Chafer 25-5
1 Juan Criado-Diego Fayos 5-25

Data 14/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Fernando Vidal-Xavier Pascual 25-20

Data 13/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Miguel A. Alfonso-Joan Piquer 20-25
2 Jordi Olcina-Pablo Girbes 20-25

Data 9/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Daniel Arnau-Vicent Guerrero 20-25
1 Aitor Mocholi-Gustavo Garcia 10-25

Data 8/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Isaac Silla-Enric Cebolla 20-25
2 Oscar Olcina-Xavier Pascual 25-15
3 Miguel A. Alfonso-Miguel Angel Aguiar 25-5
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Miguel Llacer 25-5
3 Pablo Ochando-Joan Piquer 15-25

Data 6/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Gustavo Garcia-Isaac Silla 25-10
1 Enric Cebolla-Diego Fayos 15-25
4 Daniel Llorca-Jordi Vañó 25-5

Data 4/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ivan Vilaplana-Jordi Olcina 25-5

Data 2/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Aitor Mocholi-Juan Criado 5-25

Data 1/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Miguel A. Reyes-Jose Vte. Chafer 25-10
4 Jose S. Querol-Jordi Vañó 10-25
3 Vicent Guerrero-Pablo Ochando 5-25

Data 30/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Fernando Vidal-Jordi Olcina 10-25
2 Pablo Girbes-Oscar Olcina 25-10

Data 29/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 Daniel Arnau-Miguel A. Alfonso 5-25
2 Xavier Pascual-Ivan Vilaplana 5-25

Data 28/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Juan Criado-Enric Cebolla 5-25

Data 24/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Jose Vte. Chafer-Jose S. Querol 5-25
3 Joan Piquer-Vicent Guerrero 25-5
4 Daniel Llorca-Miguel A. Reyes 25-5
2 Fernando Vidal-Oscar Olcina 5-25

Data 23/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ivan Vilaplana-Pablo Girbes 25-5
2 Jordi Olcina-Xavier Pascual 25-5

Data 22/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Isaac Silla-Aitor Mocholi 25-5

Data 5/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Fernando Vidal-Pablo Girbes 10-25

+ imprimir