COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Raspall › Individual Autonomic › 02-Segona 2018-19

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup 1 - Final

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Miguel Signes 9 8 210 75 24
2 Jesus Sansoli 10 7 205 140 21
3 Javier Miedes 10 5 175 170 15
4 Rafael Giner 8 4 135 160 11
5 Victoriano Martinez 10 2 140 210 7
6 Alvar Gisbert 9 2 90 200 6

Grup 2 - Final

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Pasqual Balaguer 8 7 185 85 21
2 Vicent Hernandez 7 6 165 70 18
3 Carlos Martinez 7 4 120 130 11
4 Ramon Domenech 8 2 125 160 7
5 Felip Agusti 8 0 50 200 0

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 13/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Javier Miedes-Jesus Sansoli 25-5

Data 10/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ramon Domenech-Vicent Hernandez 5-25

Data 9/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Carlos Martinez-Pasqual Balaguer 5-25
1 Victoriano Martinez-Jesus Sansoli 0-25
1 Javier Miedes-Alvar Gisbert 25-5

Data 3/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Miguel Signes-Victoriano Martinez 25-5

Data 2/2/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Alvar Gisbert-Rafael Giner 5-25
2 Pasqual Balaguer-Ramon Domenech 25-10
1 Jesus Sansoli-Javier Miedes 25-5
2 Vicent Hernandez-Felip Agusti 25-5

Data 27/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Miguel Signes-Javier Miedes 25-5
2 Carlos Martinez-Ramon Domenech 25-15

Data 26/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jesus Sansoli-Alvar Gisbert 25-5
2 Felip Agusti-Pasqual Balaguer 5-25
1 Victoriano Martinez-Rafael Giner 25-5

Data 19/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Miguel Signes-Jesus Sansoli 25-5
1 Victoriano Martinez-Alvar Gisbert 25-5

Data 18/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Rafael Giner-Javier Miedes 25-20

Data 17/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ramon Domenech-Felip Agusti 25-5

Data 13/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Felip Agusti-Carlos Martinez 15-25

Data 12/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Javier Miedes-Victoriano Martinez 25-20
1 Alvar Gisbert-Miguel Signes 5-25
2 Vicent Hernandez-Pasqual Balaguer 15-25
1 Jesus Sansoli-Rafael Giner 25-20

Data 7/1/2019

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ramon Domenech-Carlos Martinez 20-25

Data 29/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Pasqual Balaguer-Vicent Hernandez 10-25

Data 22/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Alvar Gisbert-Javier Miedes 25-15
2 Vicent Hernandez-Ramon Domenech 25-10
2 Pasqual Balaguer-Carlos Martinez 25-5
1 Miguel Signes-Rafael Giner 25-5
1 Jesus Sansoli-Victoriano Martinez 25-15

Data 16/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Victoriano Martinez-Miguel Signes 15-25

Data 15/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Ramon Domenech-Pasqual Balaguer 15-25
2 Felip Agusti-Vicent Hernandez 5-25

Data 9/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Rafael Giner-Victoriano Martinez 25-15

Data 8/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Pasqual Balaguer-Felip Agusti 25-5

Data 7/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Miguel Signes-Javier Miedes 25-5

Data 2/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Jesus Sansoli-Miguel Signes 25-10
2 Vicent Hernandez-Carlos Martinez 25-10
1 Javier Miedes-Rafael Giner 25-5

Data 1/12/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 Felip Agusti-Ramon Domenech 5-25

Data 25/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Miguel Signes-Alvar Gisbert 25-5
2 Carlos Martinez-Felip Agusti 25-5
1 Victoriano Martinez-Javier Miedes 10-25

Data 18/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Rafael Giner-Jesus Sansoli 25-20

Data 7/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Alvar Gisbert-Jesus Sansoli 10-25

Data 1/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Alvar Gisbert-Victoriano Martinez 25-10

+ imprimir