COMPETICIONS

Clubs › Raspall › Autonòmic Parelles › 06-Quarta B

« tornar

Classificacions

Grup 1 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent B 9 8 220 60 25
2 Tapizados Calse Moixent C 7 5 150 75 14
3 CPV Planes B 8 3 105 160 9
4 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D 8 2 100 175 6
5 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E 8 2 60 165 6

Grup 2 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D 8 5 185 105 18
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia A 8 6 180 125 17
3 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C 8 4 130 130 12
4 CPV Tamborí Valencia C 8 4 120 155 10
5 CPV Tamborí Valencia B 8 1 80 180 3

Grup 3 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 CPV Favara B 10 10 250 50 29
2 CPV Orba B 9 7 195 55 22
3 CPV Favara D 10 4 145 170 13
4 CPV Favara E 9 4 120 150 11
5 CPV Denia 10 3 95 200 9
6 CPV Favara C 8 0 20 200 0

Grup 4 - Provisional

Equip PJ PG JF JC Pts
1 CPV Gavarda F 10 9 225 40 27
2 Tapizados Calse Moixent A 9 8 210 60 23
3 Bimiel Bicorp E 9 4 120 135 13
4 Maxim Domenech Alberic 9 4 115 155 12
5 CPV Gavarda G 10 2 80 200 6
6 CPV Gavarda E 9 1 50 210 3

+ imprimir

Resultats

Data 11/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 CPV Gavarda F-Maxim Domenech Alberic 25-0
3 CPV Favara B-CPV Denia 25-0
4 Bimiel Bicorp E-CPV Gavarda E 25-0
4 Tapizados Calse Moixent A-Bimiel Bicorp E 25-0
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent B-CPV Planes B 25-5

Data 10/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent B-CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D 25-5
4 Tapizados Calse Moixent A-CPV Gavarda G 25-0
1 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E-CPV Planes B 0-25

Data 5/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D-CPV Tamborí Valencia A 25-10
4 CPV Gavarda G-CPV Gavarda E 25-0

Data 4/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Orba B-CPV Favara D 25-0

Data 3/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 CPV Gavarda E-CPV Gavarda F 5-25
4 CPV Gavarda G-Bimiel Bicorp E 25-0
1 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E-Tapizados Calse Moixent B 0-25
3 CPV Favara D-CPV Favara B 5-25
4 Maxim Domenech Alberic-Tapizados Calse Moixent A 15-25
2 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C-CPV Tamborí Valencia B 25-0
1 CPV Planes B-Tapizados Calse Moixent C 25-15

Data 2/11/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Denia-CPV Favara E 25-15

Data 30/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C-CPV Tamborí Valencia A 5-25

Data 29/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia B-CPV Tamborí Valencia C 10-25

Data 28/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E-CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D 5-25

Data 27/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Orba B-CPV Denia 25-0
4 Bimiel Bicorp E-Maxim Domenech Alberic 25-0
3 CPV Favara E-CPV Favara B 0-25
4 CPV Gavarda F-Tapizados Calse Moixent A 0-25

Data 26/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia B-L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D 15-25

Data 24/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia C-L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D 5-25

Data 22/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D-Tapizados Calse Moixent B 10-25
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia C-L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C 5-25

Data 21/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent C-CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E 25-0
3 CPV Denia-CPV Favara C 25-0
3 CPV Favara B-CPV Orba B 25-0

Data 20/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 CPV Gavarda F-CPV Gavarda G 25-0
4 Maxim Domenech Alberic-CPV Gavarda E 25-0
3 CPV Favara E-CPV Favara D 25-20

Data 18/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia B-CPV Tamborí Valencia A 10-25

Data 13/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 CPV Gavarda G-Maxim Domenech Alberic 10-25

Data 12/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Tapizados Calse Moixent A-CPV Gavarda F 10-25

Data 7/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Bimiel Bicorp E-CPV Gavarda F 0-25

Data 6/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 CPV Planes B-CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D 25-20
2 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C-L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D 25-20
3 CPV Favara C-CPV Favara B 0-25
3 CPV Favara D-CPV Denia 25-5
3 CPV Orba B-CPV Favara E 25-0

Data 5/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent B-Tapizados Calse Moixent C 25-10

Data 4/10/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia A-CPV Tamborí Valencia C 20-25

Data 29/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 CPV Gavarda G-Tapizados Calse Moixent A 0-25
4 CPV Gavarda E-Bimiel Bicorp E 10-25
3 CPV Favara E-CPV Favara C 25-0
4 Maxim Domenech Alberic-CPV Gavarda F 0-25
1 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D-Tapizados Calse Moixent C 0-25
1 CPV Planes B-CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E 0-25
3 CPV Favara D-CPV Orba B 5-25

Data 28/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Denia-CPV Favara B 10-25
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia C-CPV Tamborí Valencia B 5-25

Data 27/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Favara B-CPV Favara D 25-10
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia A-L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D 25-20

Data 23/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent C-CPV Planes B 25-0
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent B-CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E 25-0
4 CPV Gavarda F-CPV Gavarda E 25-0

Data 22/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 Tapizados Calse Moixent A-Maxim Domenech Alberic 25-0
4 Bimiel Bicorp E-CPV Gavarda G 25-0
3 CPV Orba B-CPV Favara C 25-0
3 CPV Favara E-CPV Denia 25-0
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia B-L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C 5-25

Data 20/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D-CPV Tamborí Valencia C 20-25

Data 18/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia A-L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C 25-20

Data 16/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D-CPV Tamborí Valencia B 25-0

Data 15/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Favara D-CPV Favara C 25-0
4 CPV Gavarda E-CPV Gavarda G 25-10
1 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D-CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E 15-25
3 CPV Favara D-CPV Favara C 25-10
1 CPV Planes B-Tapizados Calse Moixent B 5-25

Data 14/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Favara B-CPV Favara E 25-5
3 CPV Denia-CPV Orba B 0-25

Data 13/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
4 CPV Gavarda E-Maxim Domenech Alberic 10-25

Data 11/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol D-L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C 25-0

Data 9/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 L'Horteta Rafelbunyol C-CPV Tamborí Valencia C 5-25
3 CPV Orba B-CPV Favara B 20-25
4 Bimiel Bicorp E-Tapizados Calse Moixent A 20-25

Data 8/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Favara C-CPV Denia 10-25
1 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar E-Tapizados Calse Moixent C 5-25
3 CPV Favara D-CPV Favara E 5-25
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent B-CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D 25-0
4 CPV Gavarda G-CPV Gavarda F 0-25

Data 6/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia A-CPV Tamborí Valencia B 25-15

Data 2/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
1 Tapizados Calse Moixent C-Tapizados Calse Moixent B 25-20

Data 1/9/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Favara E-CPV Orba B 0-25
4 Maxim Domenech Alberic-CPV Gavarda G 25-10
4 Tapizados Calse Moixent A-CPV Gavarda E 25-0
4 CPV Gavarda F-Bimiel Bicorp E 25-0
1 CPV Alqueria d'Asnar D-CPV Planes B 25-20

Data 31/8/2018

Grup Equips Resultat
3 CPV Favara B-CPV Favara C 25-0
3 CPV Denia-CPV Favara D 5-25
2 CPV Tamborí Valencia C-CPV Tamborí Valencia A 5-25

+ imprimir